Sales & Support: Request A Quote
Home ProductsDAF TURBOCHARGERS

Turbocharger HOLSET 4027753

Turbocharger HOLSET 4027753

Turbocharger HOLSET 4027753

Product Details:

Contact Now
Detailed Product Description

Manufacturer HOLSET
Number 4027753
Description turbokompressor,charger,turbo,turbocharger
Cross numbers

 

BAUER PARTS T912305
MOTAIR TURBOLADER 334360
BU 125970
GARRETT 4522291
GARRETT 4522292
GARRETT 4522295001S
GARRETT 4522295002S
DAF 1319282
DAF 1319283
DAF 1358390
GARRETT 4522290001
GARRETT 4522290002
DAF 1642313
DAF 1642313R
DAF 1779161
DAF 1779161R
KKK 53319707118
KKK 53319707132
KKK 53319887118
KKK 53319887132
DAF 1358390R
DAF 1319283R
DAF 1319382
DAF 1319382R
DAF 1319282R
BU 912305
TURBO' S HOET 1102020
MAHLE ORIGINAL 213TC15970000
BorgWarner 53319707118
BorgWarner 53319707132
BorgWarner 53319707142
BorgWarner 53319887118
BorgWarner 53319887132
BorgWarner 53319887142

Contact Details
Powerful Auto Parts Trading Co.,Ltd

Contact Person: Mrs.

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)