Sales & Support: Request A Quote
Home ProductsSCANIA TURBOCHARGERS

Turbocharger HOLSET 4038616

Turbocharger HOLSET 4038616

Turbocharger HOLSET 4038616

Product Details:

Contact Now
Detailed Product Description

Manufacturer HOLSET
Number 4038616
Description turbokompressor
Cross numbers
BAUER PARTS T914192
MOTAIR TURBOLADER 334738
BU 127029
HOLSET 3594236
HOLSET 3594238
HOLSET 3594239
HOLSET 3597728
HOLSET 3597729
HOLSET 3597730
HOLSET 4038613
HOLSET 4038617
SCANIA 1443190
SCANIA 1443191
SCANIA 1484886
SCANIA 1538372
SCANIA 1538373
SCANIA 570162
SCANIA 570873
SCANIA 571528
SCANIA 10570162
SCANIA 10571528
SCANIA 10571612
SCANIA 571612
SCANIA 538372
SCANIA 0570162
SCANIA 0571528
SCANIA 0571612
HOLSET 4038616D
SCHWITZER 14839700010
SCHWITZER 14839880010
TURBO' S HOET 1103079
3K 14839700010
3K 14839800010
3K 14839880010
3K 14839900010

 

Contact Details
Powerful Auto Parts Trading Co.,Ltd

Contact Person: Mrs.

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)