Sales & Support: Request A Quote
Home ProductsVW TURBOCHARGERS

Turbocharger VAG 038 253 016 H

Turbocharger VAG 038 253 016 H

Turbocharger VAG 038 253 016 H

Product Details:

Model Number: 038253016H
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description

Manufacturer VAG

Number 038253016H
 
Description Mounting Kit, charger
 
Cross numbers
VAICO V108316
MOTAIR TURBOLADER 334457
SCHLüTTER TURBOLADER 17206645
BU 126762
TURBO' S HOET 1101236
MOTAIR TURBOLADER 440009
ACI - AVESA IT7227305003S
VAG 038253016HV
VAG 038253016HX
GARRETT 7227305003S
BAUER PARTS T912403
3K 54399700007
GARRETT 7227301
GARRETT 7227303
3K 54399880007
3K 54399700018
3K 54399880018
GARRETT 7227300001
GARRETT 7227300003
SCHLüTTER TURBOLADER 17207070
GARRETT 7227305001S
VAG 038253016HV500
VAG 038253014D
VAG 038253014DV
VAG 038253014DX
VAG 038253016N
VAG 038253016NV
VAG 038253016NX
VAG 038253010H
VAG 038253010HV
VAG 038253010HX
BAUER PARTS T914095
GARRETT 7227300004
GARRETT 7227300002
GARRETT 7227304
GARRETT 7227302
BU 126186
BU 125186
TURBO' S HOET 1102812
TURBO' S HOET TT1101236
BU 124005
BU 124233
BU 125116
BU 125181
MOTAIR TURBOLADER 334457ABS
MOTAIR TURBOLADER 334627
MOTAIR TURBOLADER 334627ABS
MOTAIR TURBOLADER 334746
MOTAIR TURBOLADER 334746ABS
BU 125186KIT001
BU 125186MON001
BU 125266
BU 125334
BU 126108
ACI - AVESA IT54399880018
VAICO V108400
VAICO V108441
BAUER PARTS T911204
BAUER PARTS T911248
BAUER PARTS T912079
BAUER PARTS T912206
BAUER PARTS T912231
BAUER PARTS T914200
BAUER PARTS T914203
SCHLüTTER TURBOLADER 16600070
SCHLüTTER TURBOLADER 16600080
SCHLüTTER TURBOLADER 16600090
SCHLüTTER TURBOLADER 16600230
SCHLüTTER TURBOLADER 16600240
SCHLüTTER TURBOLADER 16600270
SCHLüTTER TURBOLADER 16600280
SCHLüTTER TURBOLADER 16602460
SCHLüTTER TURBOLADER 17201030
SCHLüTTER TURBOLADER 17201035
SCHLüTTER TURBOLADER 17205180
SCHLüTTER TURBOLADER 17206560
SCHLüTTER TURBOLADER 17207030
SCHLüTTER TURBOLADER 17207050
SCHLüTTER TURBOLADER 17207060
SCHLüTTER TURBOLADER 17207062
GARRETT 7683290001
GARRETT 7683291
GARRETT 7683295001S
VAICO 108316
SCHLüTTER TURBOLADER 17207080
SCHLüTTER TURBOLADER 17207100
FORD 1135819
FORD YM219G438BA
VW 038253010H
VW 038253010HV
VW 038253010HX
VW 038253014D
VW 038253014DV
VW 038253014DX
VW 038253016N
VW 038253016NV
VW 038253016NX
VAG 038253010A
VAG 038253010AV
VAG 038253010AX
VAG 038253010B
VAG 038253010BV
VAG 038253010BX
VAG 038253010F
VAG 038253010G
VAG 038253010GV
VAG 038253010GX
BU 127349
GARRETT 4542320001
GARRETT 4542320003
GARRETT 4542320004
GARRETT 4542320005
GARRETT 4542321
GARRETT 4542322
GARRETT 4542323
GARRETT 4542324
GARRETT 4542325
GARRETT 4542325011S
GARRETT 4542326
GARRETT 7129681
GARRETT 7129682
GARRETT 7129683
GARRETT 7129684
GARRETT 7129685
GARRETT 7129685005S
GARRETT 7129685006S
GARRETT 7129686
GARRETT 7136722
GARRETT 7136724
GARRETT 7136725
GARRETT 7136725005S
GARRETT 7136725006S
GARRETT 7136726
GARRETT 7136732
GARRETT 7136733
GARRETT 7136734
GARRETT 7136735
GARRETT 7136735003S
GARRETT 7136735004S
GARRETT 7136735005S
GARRETT 7136735006S
GARRETT 7136736
GARRETT 7164192
3K 54399880019
3K 54399900007
3K 54399900018
MOTAIR TURBOLADER 333245
MOTAIR TURBOLADER 333245ABS
MOTAIR TURBOLADER 333295
MOTAIR TURBOLADER 333295ABS
MOTAIR TURBOLADER 334140
MOTAIR TURBOLADER 334260
MOTAIR TURBOLADER 334285
3K 54399700019
3K 54399800007
3K 54399800018
3K 54399880006
3K 54399880008
3K 54399880017
3K 54399700008
3K 54399700017
ELRING 704020
MAHLE ORIGINAL 030TC15116000
MAHLE ORIGINAL 030TC15186000
MAHLE ORIGINAL 030TC16762000
BorgWarner 54369880047
BorgWarner 54399700001
BorgWarner 54399700003
BorgWarner 54399700005
BorgWarner 54399700010
BorgWarner 54399700021
BorgWarner 54399700047
BorgWarner 54399700050
BorgWarner 54399880001
BorgWarner 54399880003
BorgWarner 54399880005
BorgWarner 54399880010
BorgWarner 54399880018
BorgWarner 54399880021
BorgWarner 54399880050
3K 54399700006
VAG 038253010J
VAG 038253010JV
VAG 038253010JX
VAG 038253010K
VAG 038253010KV
VAG 038253010KX
VAG 038253010L
VAG 038253010M
VAG 038253010S
VAG 038253010SV
VAG 038253010SX
VAG 038253014A
VAG 038253014AV
VAG 038253014AX
VAG 038253014B
VAG 038253014BV
VAG 038253014BX
VAG 038253014F
VAG 038253014FV
VAG 038253014FX
VAG 038253014R
VAG 038253014RV
VAG 038253014RX
VAG 038253016B
VAG 038253016BV
VAG 038253016BX
VAG 038253016J
VAG 038253016JV
VAG 038253016JX
VAG 038253016L
VAG 038253016LV
VAG 038253016LX
VAG 038253016M
VAG 038253016MV
VAG 038253016MX
VAG 038253019A
VAG 038253019AV
VAG 038253019AX
VAG 038253019C
VAG 038253019CV
VAG 038253019CX
VAG 038253019D
VAG 038253019H
VAG 038253019HV
VAG 038253019HX
VAG 038253019L
VAG 038253019LV
VAG 038253019LX
VAG 038253019N
VAG 038253019P
VAG 038253019PV
VAG 038253019PX
VAG 038253019Q
VAG 038253019QV
VAG 038253019QX
VAG 038253056A
VAG 038253056AV
VAG 038253056AX
VAG 038253056B
VAG 038253056BV
VAG 038253056BX
VAG 038253056C
VAG 038253056CV
VAG 038253056CX
VAG 038253056D
VAG 03G253014C
VAG 03G253014CV
VAG 03G253014CX
VAG 03G253014E
VAG 03G253014EX
VAG 03G253016K
VAG 03G253016KV
VAG 03G253016KX
VAG 03G253016N
VAG 03G253016NV
VAG 03G253016NX
VAG 03G253016P
VAG 03G253016PX
VAG 1253768
VAG 1365669
VAG 3M219G438AA
VAG 4M219G438BA
VAG 038253016HV505
 
 
Manufacturer VOLKSWAGEN
Number 038253016H
Description Charger, charging system
Cross numbers VOLKSWAGEN 038253016H

 

Contact Details
Powerful Auto Parts Trading Co.,Ltd

Contact Person: Mrs.

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)