Sales & Support: Request A Quote
Home ProductsHYUNDAI TURBOCHARGERS

Turbocharger HYUNDAI 28200-42600

Turbocharger HYUNDAI 28200-42600

Turbocharger HYUNDAI 28200-42600

Product Details:

Contact Now
Detailed Product Description

Manufacturer HYUNDAI
Number 2820042600
Description Mounting Kit, charger
Cross numbers
BAUER PARTS T914237
BU 127240
TURBO' S HOET 1103290
MAHLE ORIGINAL 681TC17240000
MOTAIR TURBOLADER 334781
TURBO' S HOET TT1103290
MOTAIR TURBOLADER 440069
ACI - AVESA IT7158435001S
SCHLüTTER TURBOLADER 17206665
GARRETT 7158430001
GARRETT 7158431
GARRETT 7158435001S
BAUER PARTS T911338
BAUER PARTS T911431
BU 124430
BU 124432
SCHLüTTER TURBOLADER 17205310
SCHLüTTER TURBOLADER 17205320
MOTAIR TURBOLADER 4913502100
MOTAIR TURBOLADER 4913502110
MOTAIR TURBOLADER 4917702512
MOTAIR TURBOLADER 4917702513
MITSUBISHI 2820042540
MITSUBISHI MD194845
MITSUBISHI MR212759
MITSUBISHI MR224978
MITSUBISHI MR355225
 

 

Contact Details
Powerful Auto Parts Trading Co.,Ltd

Contact Person: Mrs.

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)