Sales & Support: Request A Quote
Home ProductsSCANIA TURBOCHARGERS

Turbocharger GARRETT 452165-0002

Turbocharger GARRETT 452165-0002

Turbocharger GARRETT 452165-0002

Product Details:

Contact Now
Detailed Product Description

Manufacturer GARRET
Number 4521650002
Description turbokompressor,charger
Cross numbers
BU 125923
BAUER PARTS T912317
MOTAIR TURBOLADER 334372
GARRETT 4521650001
GARRETT 4521650003
GARRETT 4521651
GARRETT 4521652
GARRETT 4521653
GARRETT 4521655002S
HOLSET 3533023
HOLSET 3533973
HOLSET 3534671
HOLSET 3535999
HOLSET 3536936
SCANIA 1343493
SCANIA 1374503
SCANIA 1375191
SCANIA 1383416
SCANIA 1384862
SCANIA 1404840
SCANIA 1423019
SCANIA 1423020
SCANIA 571530
SCANIA 571543
SCANIA 571610
SCANIA 571650
HOLSET 3591830
SCANIA 10571611
SCANIA 1411414
HOLSET 3536937
HOLSET 3536471
HOLSET 3533976
GARRETT 4521655003S
GARRETT 4521655001S
BU 912317
GARRETT 4511655002S
TURBO' S HOET 1101973
 

 

Contact Details
Powerful Auto Parts Trading Co.,Ltd

Contact Person: Mrs.

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)