Sales & Support: Request A Quote
Home ProductsIVECO TURBOCHARGERS

Turbocharger GARRETT 465427-0001

Turbocharger GARRETT 465427-0001

Turbocharger GARRETT 465427-0001

Product Details:

Contact Now
Detailed Product Description

Manufacturer GARRET
Number 4654270001
Description turbokompressor,charger
Cross numbers
BAUER PARTS T914053
IVECO 98440516
IVECO 99446017
IVECO 4848508
IVECO 4848629
IVECO 98440516
IVECO 98441188
IVECO 99446018
KKK 53279706715
KKK 53279706716
KKK 53279886715
KKK 53279886716
GARRETT 4654130002
GARRETT 4654130003
GARRETT 4654132
GARRETT 4654133
GARRETT 4654270002
GARRETT 4654271
GARRETT 4654272
GARRETT 4654275001S
GARRETT 4654275002S
 
 

 

Contact Details
Powerful Auto Parts Trading Co.,Ltd

Contact Person: Mrs.

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)