Sales & Support: Request A Quote
Home ProductsSCANIA TURBOCHARGERS

Turbocharger GARRETT 466616-0007

Turbocharger GARRETT 466616-0007

Turbocharger GARRETT 466616-0007

Product Details:

Contact Now
Detailed Product Description

Manufacturer GARRET
Number 4666160007
Description turbokompressor,charger
Cross numbers
BAUER PARTS T911661
BU 124811
GARRETT 4666160004
GARRETT 4666160005
GARRETT 4666160001
GARRETT 4666161
GARRETT 4666164
GARRETT 4666165
GARRETT 4666165007S
GARRETT 4666167
HOLSET 3580203
MOTAIR TURBOLADER 333730
SCANIA 10571566
SCANIA 10571591
SCANIA 1100371
SCANIA 349272
SCANIA 358501
SCANIA 370090
SCANIA 571556
SCANIA 393457
SCANIA 571555
KKK 310461
KKK 310794
KKK 310795
KKK 311632
KKK 313066
SCANIA 370091
SCANIA 374122
SCANIA 392962
SCANIA 1317662
SCANIA 1317664
SCANIA 1362027
SCANIA 328566
BAUER PARTS T912473
GARRETT 4666168
GARRETT 4666165001S
GARRETT 4666165004S
GARRETT 4666165005S
GARRETT 4666162
GARRETT 4666163
GARRETT 4666160002
GARRETT 4666160003
GARRETT 4666160008
BU 124856
BU 911661
TURBO' S HOET 1100861
MAHLE ORIGINAL 061TC14811000
3K 310461
3K 310794
3K 310795
3K 311632
3K 312551
3K 312555
3K 313066
3K 314413
 

 

Contact Details
Powerful Auto Parts Trading Co.,Ltd

Contact Person: Mrs.

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)