Sales & Support: Request A Quote
Home ProductsFORD TURBOCHARGERS

Turbocharger GARRETT 713517-0016

Turbocharger GARRETT 713517-0016

Turbocharger GARRETT 713517-0016

Product Details:

Contact Now
Detailed Product Description

Manufacturer GARRET
Number 7135170016
Description turbokompressor,charger
Cross numbers
ACI - AVESA IT7135175016S
BAUER PARTS T912391
GARRETT 7135170007
GARRETT 7135170008
GARRETT 7135170009
GARRETT 7135170010
GARRETT 7135170011
GARRETT 7135170012
GARRETT 7135170015
GARRETT 7135175016S
VAICO V258137
FORD 1131931
FORD 1203083
FORD 1210912
FORD 1212579
FORD 1222163
FORD 1257260
FORD 1349413
FORD 1351396
FORD 1S4Q6K682AF
FORD 1S4Q6K682AG
FORD 1S4Q6K682AH
FORD 1S4Q6K682AJ
FORD 1S4Q6K682AK
FORD 1S4Q6K682AL
FORD 1S4Q6K682AP
FORD 1S4Q6K682AR
FORD 1S4Q6K682AS
FORD 2M5Q6K682AA
FORD 1S4Q6K682AJ12
FORD 1S4Q6K682AD
FORD 1S4Q6K682AE
FORD 1251396
FORD 1212163
FORD 1207990
SCHLüTTER TURBOLADER 17208010
GARRETT 7135177
GARRETT 7135178
GARRETT 7135179
MAHLE ORIGINAL 014TC16084000
MOTAIR TURBOLADER 334445
MOTAIR TURBOLADER 440136
TURBO' S HOET 1102134
TURBO' S HOET TT1102134
BU 126084
BU 912391
GARRETT 71351710
GARRETT 71351711
GARRETT 71351712
GARRETT 71351715
GARRETT 71351716
GARRETT 7135175007S
GARRETT 7135175008S
GARRETT 7135175009S
GARRETT 7135175010S
GARRETT 7135175011S
GARRETT 7135175012S
GARRETT 7135175015S
 

 

Contact Details
Powerful Auto Parts Trading Co.,Ltd

Contact Person: Mrs.

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)