Sales & Support: Request A Quote
Home ProductsOPEL TURBOCHARGERS

Turbocharger GARRETT 714652-0006

Turbocharger GARRETT 714652-0006

Turbocharger GARRETT 714652-0006

Product Details:

Contact Now
Detailed Product Description

Manufacturer GARRET
Number 7146520006
Description turbokompressor
Cross numbers
BAUER PARTS T914275
TURBO' S HOET 1103477
BU 127427
GARRETT 7146520004
GARRETT 7146524
GARRETT 7146525
GARRETT 7146526
MAHLE ORIGINAL 021TC17427000
RENAULT 8200184484
GARRETT 7146522
GARRETT 7146520005
GARRETT 7146520002
TURBO' S HOET TT1103477
MOTAIR TURBOLADER 334809
MOTAIR TURBOLADER 440072
RCA FRANCE RCA7146525
SCHLüTTER TURBOLADER 17208190
OPEL 4411253
OPEL 93160658
RENAULT 7701474347
RENAULT 7711135169
GARRETT 7146525004S
GARRETT 7146525005
GARRETT 7146525005S
GARRETT 7146525006S
RENAULT 8200459494
RENAULT 8200683859
 

 

Contact Details
Powerful Auto Parts Trading Co.,Ltd

Contact Person: Mrs.

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)