Sales & Support: Request A Quote
Home ProductsCUMMINS TURBOCHARGERS

Cummins Various H1C Turbo 3528237,3528238 OE 3802348

Cummins Various H1C Turbo 3528237,3528238 OE 3802348

Cummins Various H1C Turbo 3528237,3528238 OE 3802348

Product Details:

Contact Now
Detailed Product Description

 

Part Number 3528237
Previous Part Number 3528238
OE number 3802348
Year 1989-
Description Various
Manufacturer Part Number 3528238
CHRA 3575060 
Turbo Model H1C, H1C-8264BT/E18DA11
Engine 6BTAA
Engine Manufacturer Cummins
Bearing Housing 3530592 
Turbine Wheel 3519336 
Comp. Wheel 3599646 
Back plate 3522801 
Heat shield Number 3519302 
Repair Kit 4027309 
Gasket (turbine inlet) 409039-0000 
Gasket (oil outlet) 210021 
Manufacturer HOLSET

 

Contact Details
Powerful Auto Parts Trading Co.,Ltd

Contact Person: Mrs.

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)