Sales & Support: Request A Quote
Home ProductsCUMMINS TURBOCHARGERS

Cummins Industrial Engine HC5A Turbo 3594111,3803452, 3524660

Cummins Industrial Engine HC5A Turbo 3594111,3803452, 3524660

Cummins Industrial Engine HC5A Turbo 3594111,3803452, 3524660

Product Details:

Contact Now
Detailed Product Description

Product Description


Part Number 3594111
Previous versions 3594112, 3594113, 3594114
OE number 3803452, 3524660
Description Cummins Industrial Engine
Engine KTTA19, KTTAC1500E
Turbo Model HC5A, HC5A-3091M/N58P4
CHRA 3594213
Engine Manufacturer Cummins
Angle α (compressor housing) 45
Angle β (turbine housing) 90
Bearing Housing 3523429
Turbine Wheel 3521034
Comp. Wheel 3523546
Back plate 3524421
Heat shield Number 3519783
   
Repair Kit 3545647
Gasket (turbine inlet) 409265-0000
Gasket (oil outlet) 210018 (129120)
   
Manufacturer HOLSET

 

Contact Details
Powerful Auto Parts Trading Co.,Ltd

Contact Person: Mrs.

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)