Sales & Support: Request A Quote
Home ProductsCUMMINS TURBOCHARGERS

Cummins Industrial HX50 Turbo 3537245,3537246,3803939

Cummins Industrial HX50 Turbo 3537245,3537246,3803939

Cummins Industrial HX50 Turbo 3537245,3537246,3803939

Product Details:

Contact Now
Detailed Product Description

 

Product Description


Part Number 3537245
OE number 3803939
Year 1995-
Description Industrial
Manufacturer Part Number 3537246
CHRA 4027094
Turbo Model HX50
Engine M11
Engine Manufacturer Cummins
Bearing Housing 4035125
Turbine Wheel 3531763
Comp. Wheel 3593686
Back plate 3528096
Heat Shield 3533038
Repair Kit 3545627
Turbine Housing 3522065
Compressor Cover 3525659
Gasket (turbine inlet) 409123-0002
Gasket (oil outlet) 210060
Replaced By 3537246
Manufacturer HOLSET

 

Contact Details
Powerful Auto Parts Trading Co.,Ltd

Contact Person: Mrs.

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)