Sales & Support: Request A Quote
Home ProductsCUMMINS TURBOCHARGERS

Cummins Various, Industrial HX55W Turbo 3592778,3592779,3800856,4046025

Cummins Various, Industrial HX55W Turbo 3592778,3592779,3800856,4046025

Cummins Various, Industrial HX55W Turbo 3592778,3592779,3800856,4046025

Product Details:

Contact Now
Detailed Product Description

 



Part Number 3592778
Previous Part Number 3800856, 3592779
OE number 3800856,4046025
Description Industrial Diesel Ceco
Manufacturer Part Number 3592779, 4046030
CHRA 3580726
Turbo Model HX55W-E9861M/H19J11D, HX55W
Engine CECO, ISM
Engine Manufacturer Cummins
Angle α (compressor housing) 264
Angle β (turbine housing) 130
Bearing Housing 3535704
Turbine Wheel 3535983
Comp. Wheel 3534329
Back plate 3528096
Heat shield Number 3533038
Repair Kit 3580762
Manufacturer HOLSET

 

Contact Details
Powerful Auto Parts Trading Co.,Ltd

Contact Person: Mrs.

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)