Sales & Support: Request A Quote
Home ProductsCUMMINS TURBOCHARGERS

Cummins Industrial HX40W Turbo 4037512,4089914,4046098

Cummins Industrial HX40W Turbo 4037512,4089914,4046098

Cummins Industrial HX40W Turbo 4037512,4089914,4046098

Product Details:

Contact Now
Detailed Product Description

Product Description


Part Number 4037512
Previous Version 4046098
OE number 4089914
Description Industrial
CHRA 4031321 (4032234)
Turbo Model HX40W
Engine PESAGUS QSL
Engine Manufacturer Cummins
Angle α (compressor housing) 345
Angle β (turbine housing) 15
Bearing Housing 4038197
Turbine Wheel 3596226
Comp. Wheel 4035879
Seal Plate 3596448
Heat shield Number 3519302
   
Repair Kit 3575169
Actuator 3598471
Gasket oil inlet 409039-0000
Gasket (oil outlet) 210060
Replaced By 4046098
Manufacturer HOLSET

 

Contact Details
Powerful Auto Parts Trading Co.,Ltd

Contact Person: Mrs.

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)