Sales & Support: Request A Quote
Home ProductsBENZ TURBOCHARGERS

Mercedes Benz Actros Truck K31 Turbo 53319887137,53319887128,A0090961699

Mercedes Benz Actros Truck K31 Turbo 53319887137,53319887128,A0090961699

Mercedes Benz Actros Truck K31 Turbo 53319887137,53319887128,A0090961699

Product Details:

Contact Now
Detailed Product Description

Product Description


Part Number 53319887137
Previous Version 53319887128
OE number 0090961699, A0090961699, 0080966099, A0080966099
Year 2004-05
Description Actros Truck
Manufacturer Part Number 53319707137, 53319707128
CHRA 53317100028
Turbo Model K31-3771OOAKB22.20DCACD
Engine OM501LA-E3, OM501LA Euro-3
Displacement 11.95L, 11950 ccm
KW 335/455
RPM Max 1800
   
Fuel Diesel
Angle α (compressor housing) 54
Angle β (turbine housing) 0
Bearing Housing 53311500026
Turbine Wheel 53311205004
Comp. Wheel 53311232022
Back plate 53311523001
Heat shield Number 53311652002
Repair Kit 53317110005
   
   
Turbine Housing AR 22
Manufacturer Borg Warner - 3K - Schwitzer

 

Contact Details
Powerful Auto Parts Trading Co.,Ltd

Contact Person: Mrs.

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)