Sales & Support: Request A Quote
Home ProductsSCANIA TURBOCHARGERS

Scania Commercial Truck, Bus Vehicle HX50 Turbo 3537639,H2D 3528650

Scania Commercial Truck, Bus Vehicle HX50 Turbo 3537639,H2D 3528650

Scania Commercial Truck, Bus Vehicle HX50 Turbo 3537639,H2D 3528650

Product Details:

Contact Now
Detailed Product Description

Product Description


Part Number 3537639
Previous Version 3528650
OE number 1324421, 1324420, 1324422, 1319896, 1304648, 571484, 1394638, 1394437, 1392911, 1378567, 1319893, 1319894, 1316181, 1322999, 571648
Description Commercial, Truck BUS
CHRA 3575203
Turbo Model HX50
Engine DSC11-22
Engine Manufacturer Scania
KW 283
Application 112-113
Bearing Housing 3533052
Turbine Wheel 35342873534287
Comp. Wheel 3593629
Back plate 3528096
Heat shield Number 3529846
Repair Kit 3545627
Turbine Housing 3519903
Compressor Cover 3535068
Gasket (turbine inlet) 409123-0002 (310694)
Gasket (turbine outlet) 210226 (Stainless Steel)
Gasket oil inlet 210023 (147837, 215234, 52231586500)
Gasket (oil outlet) 210021 (148062, 311496)
   
Manufacturer HOLSET

 

Contact Details
Powerful Auto Parts Trading Co.,Ltd

Contact Person: Mrs.

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)