Sales & Support: Request A Quote
Home ProductsVOLVO TURBOCHARGERS

Volvo Truck HX55 Turbo 3591077,3165219,4027013

Volvo Truck HX55 Turbo 3591077,3165219,4027013

Volvo Truck HX55 Turbo 3591077,3165219,4027013

Product Details:

Contact Now
Detailed Product Description

 

Part Number 3591077
Previous versions 3591077-D, 3591078, 3165219
OE number 3165219, 4027013
Year 98-01
Application TRUCK FH12, FM12
   
CHRA 4027027
Turbo Model HX55
Engine D12, D12C
Engine Manufacturer 3591078
Customer No 3165219
S/N W060807595
Displacement 12.14L
Power 450HP
Bearing Housing 3590231
Turbine Wheel 3533543
Comp. Wheel 4041666
Back plate 3528096
Heat shield Number 3529846
Repair Kit 3580762
Turbine Housing 4039644
Compressor Cover 3591065
Manufacturer HOLSET
Replaced By 4049337

 

Contact Details
Powerful Auto Parts Trading Co.,Ltd

Contact Person: Mrs.

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)