Sales & Support: Request A Quote
Home ProductsIVECO TURBOCHARGERS

Iveco Truck HX35W Turbo 3597180,3595279,4035408,504040250

Iveco Truck HX35W Turbo 3597180,3595279,4035408,504040250

Iveco Truck HX35W Turbo 3597180,3595279,4035408,504040250

Product Details:

Contact Now
Detailed Product Description

Product Description


Part Number 3597180
Previous versions 3595279, 4035408
OE number 504040250
Description Truck Eurocargo 150E28
CHRA 4027331
Turbo Model HX35W, HX35W-E7755L/E12NC11
Application Euro Cargo 150E28
Engine Model EURO 3
Engine Manufacturer Iveco
Displacement 4 cycle 2 valve
Fuel Diesel
KW 270 HP
Angle α (compressor housing 305
Angle β (turbine housing) 195
Bearing Housing 4027443
Turbine Wheel 3595832
Comp. Wheel 3599649
Back plate 3596448
Heat shield Number 3519302
Repair Kit 4027448
Turbine Housing 4030598/3532299
Compressor Cover 3537732
Actuator 3533135
Gasket (turbine inlet) 409039-0000
Gasket (turbine outlet 3535001
Gasket (turbine outlet) 3922789
Gasket (oil outlet) 210060
Manufacturer HOLSET

 

Contact Details
Powerful Auto Parts Trading Co.,Ltd

Contact Person: Mrs.

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)