Sales & Support: Request A Quote
Home ProductsIVECO TURBOCHARGERS

Cummins IVECO Truck HX35W Turbo 3597179,3598716,3593155,4025154

Cummins IVECO Truck HX35W Turbo 3597179,3598716,3593155,4025154

Cummins IVECO Truck HX35W Turbo 3597179,3598716,3593155,4025154

Product Details:

Contact Now
Detailed Product Description

 

Product Description


Part Number 3597179
Previous Part Number 3598716, 3593155
OE number 4025154
Description Truck Cummins, Iveco
CHRA 4027331
Turbo Model HX35W, HX35W-E7755L/E12PB11
Engine Manufacturer Cummins, Iveco
KW 184/250
Engine Dennis Eagle
Angle α (compressor housing) 306
Angle β (turbine housing) 180
Bearing Housing 4032032/4027443
Turbine Whee 3595832
Comp. Wheel 3599649
Back plate 3596448
Heat shield Number 3519302
Repair Kit 4027448
Actuator 3533135
Gasket oil inlet 409039-0000
Gasket (oil outlet) 210060 (311585, 148062)
Manufacturer HOLSET

 

Contact Details
Powerful Auto Parts Trading Co.,Ltd

Contact Person: Mrs.

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)