Sales & Support: Request A Quote
Home ProductsIVECO TURBOCHARGERS

Iveco Truck-SPR Range HX50W Turbo 3597546,3531855,61320348,504033071

Iveco Truck-SPR Range HX50W Turbo 3597546,3531855,61320348,504033071

Iveco Truck-SPR Range HX50W Turbo 3597546,3531855,61320348,504033071

Product Details:

Contact Now
Detailed Product Description

Product Description


Part Number 3597546
Previous Version 3597547, 3531855, 3532812, 3532816
OE number 61320348, 504033071
Description Iveco Truck-SPR Range
CHRA 4027473
Turbo Model HX50W, HX50W-E9851BA/P22PC3
Engine 8460.41.406
Engine Manufacturer Iveco
KW 250
Fuel Diesel
Bearing Housing 3591772
Turbine Wheel 3534856
Comp. Wheel 3593688
Back plate 3528096
Heat shield Number 3529846
Repair Kit 3545627
Actuator 4029713
Manufacturer HOLSET

 

Contact Details
Powerful Auto Parts Trading Co.,Ltd

Contact Person: Mrs.

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)