Sales & Support: Request A Quote
Home ProductsKOMATSU TURBOCHARGERS

Komatsu Various HX30 PC120-6 Turbo 3539803,3804963, 6732-81-8052, 6732-81-8102

Komatsu Various HX30 PC120-6 Turbo 3539803,3804963, 6732-81-8052, 6732-81-8102

Komatsu Various HX30 PC120-6 Turbo 3539803,3804963, 6732-81-8052, 6732-81-8102

Product Details:

Contact Now
Detailed Product Description

 

Product Description

Part Number 3539803
OE number 3804963, 6732-81-8052, 6732-81-8102, 3590022, 3539846
Application KOMATSU PC1206--4BT
Year 1997-
Description Various
Manufacturer Part Number 3539846, 3590022
CHRA 4027483
Turbo Model HX30
Engine Model 4BT-110, S4D102, S40102-4BT110
Engine Manufacturer Cummins
Angle α (compressor housing) 340
Angle β (turbine housing 20
Angle Lado (compressor housing) 201
Angle Lado (turbine housing) 360
Bearing Housing 3539898
Turbine Wheel 3539805
Comp. Wheel 3592013 
Back plate 3530923
Heat shield Number 3519304
Repair Kit 4027485 
Turbine Housing 3536890
Compressor Cover 3539806
Gasket (turbine inlet) 409039-0001 
Gasket (oil outlet) 210060 
Gasket (oil inlet) 210023
Replaced by 3590022
Manufacturer HOLSET

 

Contact Details
Powerful Auto Parts Trading Co.,Ltd

Contact Person: Mrs.

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)